Contact

Contact

Name*

Surname*

E-mail*

Adress

City

Province

Phone

Mobile Phone

Message* max 300 characters

Informativa ai sensi dell'art. 13 del d.l. N.196/2003.

Legislative Decree n. 196 of 30th June 2003 guarantees that your personal information will be used respecting your rights, freedom and dignity, with particular reference to privacy and personal identity.
In conformity with art.13 of the Code, the personal details you have supplied may be used in connection with our activities.
By “use of personal information” we mean its collection, registration, organisation, conservation, elaboration, modification, selection, extraction, comparison, use, diffusion, cancellation, distribution, interconnection and anything else that may be useful for providing the Service, including the combination of two or more of these operations.
The purposes for which we may use of your information are as follows: model contact from www.aeroporto.palermo.it
The use of your personal information for the above-mentioned reasons will be, on the whole, automated and computerised and these procedures will always be carried out in conformity with laws governing privacy and security.
The organisation that will use your personal information is GESAP S.p.A., Aeroporto Falcone e Borsellino, 90045 Cinisi (Palermo), in the person of its legal representative.
You are in no way obliged to give us your personal information – it is entirely optional. However, should you not complete the form we will be unable to carry out our activities fully.
None of the information given will be communicated to third parties.
By sending an e-mail to privacy@gesap.it you will be able to consult, modify, oppose or cancel your information and, in any case, exercise all your rights in accordance with art. 7 of the Privacy Code, the full text of which can be seen on the website www.garanteprivacy.it.

Consent*

Uffici Gesap

Tool free number
800 541 880
Switchboard
+39 091 702 01 11
Airport information
+39 091 702 02 73